Altai Altai's Preview

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
English53.8%27,541
Mongols53.1%10,740
Holy Roman Empire50.6%17,319
Chinese50.8%17,133
Delhi Sultanate49.7%4,264
French48.3%16,419
Ottomans48.6%15,376
Abbasid Dynasty46.6%7,230
Malians45.2%10,640
Rus43.1%5,569
CivilizationPick RateGames Count
English23.4%35,850
Chinese13.1%20,121
Holy Roman Empire13.0%19,969
French12.3%18,757
Ottomans11.4%17,392
Malians7.6%11,600
Mongols7.6%11,616
Abbasid Dynasty5.0%7,624
Rus3.8%5,768
Delhi Sultanate2.9%4,393

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.