Dry Arabia Dry Arabia's Preview

CivilizationWin RateDuration (Median)Games Count
Macedonian Dynasty54.3%23.0 min25,983
Golden Horde53.2%23.3 min20,528
Knights Templar52.9%24.7 min49,775
Zhu Xi's Legacy51.6%19.9 min18,725
Jin Dynasty51.6%25.1 min11,043
French51.4%23.3 min68,593
Japanese51.4%22.9 min29,156
Ayyubids51.2%22.1 min13,803
Order of the Dragon50.9%23.3 min30,097
Delhi Sultanate50.8%23.0 min12,568
Malians50.3%23.1 min20,526
Mongols50.2%23.1 min22,312
Abbasid Dynasty49.4%22.7 min15,753
Jeanne d'Arc49.4%21.9 min9,336
Ottomans49.2%24.4 min27,434
House of Lancaster48.5%23.9 min16,784
Tughlaq Dynasty48.5%23.5 min7,927
Byzantines48.3%21.9 min21,893
English47.3%25.8 min60,910
Holy Roman Empire46.5%22.8 min23,162
Rus46.0%24.8 min19,930
Chinese45.6%23.3 min20,919
Sengoku Daimyo44.6%22.2 min7,800
CivilizationPick RateGames Count
French12.7%68,593
English11.2%60,910
Knights Templar9.1%49,775
Order of the Dragon5.4%30,097
Japanese5.2%29,156
Ottomans4.9%27,434
Macedonian Dynasty4.6%25,983
Holy Roman Empire4.1%23,162
Mongols4.0%22,312
Byzantines3.9%21,893
Chinese3.7%20,919
Malians3.7%20,526
Golden Horde3.7%20,528
Rus3.6%19,930
Zhu Xi's Legacy3.3%18,725
House of Lancaster3.0%16,784
Abbasid Dynasty2.8%15,753
Ayyubids2.4%13,803
Delhi Sultanate2.2%12,568
Jin Dynasty2.0%11,043
Jeanne d'Arc1.6%9,336
Tughlaq Dynasty1.4%7,927
Sengoku Daimyo1.4%7,800

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.