Ottomans Ottomans's Flag

Warning: Outdated statistics. Villagers are still gathering data and don't have wheelbarrow, please check back later.

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any49.4%74,948
Malians61.8%6,065
French54.6%11,471
Delhi Sultanate53.2%2,607
Abbasid Dynasty53.0%4,711
Rus51.5%3,961
Mongols49.7%6,507
Chinese46.8%10,040
Holy Roman Empire44.6%10,876
English44.5%18,710
74,948 GamesLast 38 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any49.4%74,948
King of the Hill100.0%1
French Pass80.0%5
Lipany52.6%10,012
Dry Arabia52.4%9,748
Mongolian Heights50.0%10
The Pit49.9%8,334
Ancient Spires49.5%5,313
Hill and Dale48.7%8,460
Altai48.5%15,398
Forest Ponds47.6%5,185
Hideout46.7%8,654
Mediterranean46.4%3,810
Wetlands33.3%6
Prairie25.0%12
74,948 GamesLast 37 days
69,883 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.