Mongols Mongols's Flag

Warning: Outdated statistics. Villagers are still gathering data and don't have wheelbarrow, please check back later.

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any52.4%53,714
French58.7%7,664
Holy Roman Empire55.6%7,445
Delhi Sultanate55.4%1,778
Malians54.8%3,986
Rus52.3%2,755
Abbasid Dynasty52.0%3,036
Chinese50.1%7,481
Ottomans50.1%6,508
English48.3%13,061
53,714 GamesLast 37 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any52.4%53,714
Wetlands62.5%8
French Pass60.0%5
Forest Ponds56.4%4,110
Lipany53.1%7,130
Altai53.0%10,758
Ancient Spires53.0%4,589
The Pit52.7%5,736
Dry Arabia52.6%7,362
Hill and Dale51.7%5,432
Prairie50.0%4
Hideout49.1%5,973
Mediterranean47.9%2,594
Mongolian Heights33.3%6
King of the Hill28.6%7
53,714 GamesLast 37 days
50,162 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.