Mongols Mongols's Flag

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any51.7%106,630
French58.5%16,596
Holy Roman Empire55.7%14,520
Delhi Sultanate53.7%4,265
Chinese53.2%10,984
Rus52.2%4,445
Abbasid Dynasty50.5%6,074
English48.3%30,768
Ottomans47.3%10,477
Malians47.3%8,501
106,630 GamesLast 66 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any51.7%106,630
Forest Ponds69.2%13
Altai61.3%31
Prairie55.3%15,271
Ancient Spires54.5%11
Wetlands54.5%11,772
French Pass53.5%10,447
The Pit52.1%13,046
Dry Arabia51.8%15,512
Mongolian Heights50.4%11,828
Mediterranean50.2%4,738
Lipany49.9%15,413
King of the Hill44.5%8,530
Hill and Dale33.3%9
Hideout11.1%9
106,630 GamesLast 1 days
99,729 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.