Delhi Sultanate Delhi sultanate's Flag

Warning: Outdated statistics. Villagers are still gathering data and don't have wheelbarrow, please check back later.

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any49.0%21,686
Malians55.4%1,569
Rus53.0%1,070
Abbasid Dynasty52.8%1,263
English49.6%4,905
French48.6%2,911
Chinese48.0%2,566
Holy Roman Empire47.6%3,016
Ottomans46.7%2,608
Mongols44.3%1,778
21,686 GamesLast 37 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any49.0%21,686
French Pass100.0%1
Prairie100.0%2
Mongolian Heights66.7%3
Lipany53.3%3,383
Hill and Dale51.0%2,527
The Pit50.7%2,538
Dry Arabia50.1%2,960
Wetlands50.0%4
Altai49.6%4,268
Ancient Spires47.6%1,490
Hideout43.9%2,111
Mediterranean42.9%998
Forest Ponds41.4%1,396
King of the Hill20.0%5
21,686 GamesLast 37 days
20,347 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.