Mongols Mongols's Flag

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any50.2%18,194
French57.2%3,557
Holy Roman Empire53.6%2,993
Delhi Sultanate51.2%971
Chinese49.0%1,873
Rus47.0%2,009
Abbasid Dynasty46.8%2,010
English46.1%4,781
18,194 GamesLast 19 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any50.2%18,194
Ancient Spires54.0%1,559
Dry Arabia52.3%2,627
High View52.0%2,289
Altai50.7%2,136
Mongolian Heights50.2%1,732
Lipany50.0%2,602
Hill and Dale49.9%1,883
The Pit47.2%2,081
King of the Hill43.5%1,285
18,194 GamesLast 19 days
17,174 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.