French French's Flag

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any49.8%35,683
Holy Roman Empire53.4%6,580
Delhi Sultanate51.6%2,134
English51.0%10,822
Chinese50.5%4,050
Rus50.1%4,186
Abbasid Dynasty45.5%4,354
Mongols42.6%3,557
35,684 GamesLast 19 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any49.8%35,684
Dry Arabia51.2%5,292
Ancient Spires50.8%2,637
Lipany50.5%5,201
Hill and Dale50.1%3,989
The Pit50.0%3,882
Altai49.1%4,161
High View49.1%4,516
King of the Hill48.6%2,844
Mongolian Heights47.7%3,162
35,684 GamesLast 19 days
33,456 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.