English English's Flag

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any50.2%43,130
Mongols53.8%4,782
Abbasid Dynasty52.4%5,333
Chinese52.4%5,508
Rus50.6%5,388
Delhi Sultanate49.8%2,603
French48.9%10,823
Holy Roman Empire47.1%8,693
43,131 GamesLast 19 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any50.2%43,132
The Pit51.5%4,789
King of the Hill50.9%3,630
Mongolian Heights50.9%3,997
Altai50.6%5,870
Dry Arabia50.4%5,315
High View50.2%5,049
Lipany50.1%5,997
Ancient Spires48.7%3,212
Hill and Dale48.6%5,273
43,132 GamesLast 19 days
40,272 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.