Rus Rus's Flag

Warning: Outdated statistics. Villagers are still gathering data and don't have wheelbarrow, please check back later.

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any48.1%33,670
Malians51.9%2,453
English49.2%7,806
French48.5%4,739
Ottomans48.4%3,961
Holy Roman Empire47.8%4,755
Mongols47.4%2,755
Delhi Sultanate46.9%1,070
Chinese46.0%4,207
Abbasid Dynasty44.5%1,924
33,670 GamesLast 37 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any48.1%33,670
French Pass100.0%1
Hideout57.0%6,842
Forest Ponds51.2%2,982
King of the Hill50.0%4
Mediterranean49.7%2,245
Ancient Spires47.2%2,318
The Pit45.9%3,279
Dry Arabia44.9%3,474
Hill and Dale44.6%3,039
Lipany44.4%3,902
Altai43.0%5,576
Wetlands40.0%5
Prairie0.0%3
33,670 GamesLast 37 days
31,153 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.