Rus Rus's Flag

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any46.6%49,089
English48.5%13,932
French48.0%7,267
Mongols47.8%4,445
Chinese47.2%4,667
Holy Roman Empire47.0%6,425
Delhi Sultanate44.4%1,867
Abbasid Dynasty43.8%2,614
Malians43.6%3,388
Ottomans41.4%4,484
49,089 GamesLast 66 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any46.6%49,089
King of the Hill52.5%6,451
Mediterranean52.3%3,243
Hill and Dale50.0%2
The Pit47.4%6,173
Wetlands47.0%5,126
Mongolian Heights46.4%5,141
French Pass45.5%4,798
Lipany44.2%7,287
Dry Arabia44.2%6,092
Hideout42.9%14
Prairie41.7%4,738
Ancient Spires28.6%7
Forest Ponds25.0%4
Altai23.1%13
49,089 GamesLast 1 days
45,714 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.