Malians Malians's Flag

Warning: Outdated statistics. Villagers are still gathering data and don't have wheelbarrow, please check back later.

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any44.1%47,236
French50.5%6,689
Holy Roman Empire49.3%6,474
Rus48.0%2,453
Mongols45.1%3,985
Delhi Sultanate44.5%1,569
Chinese44.2%6,045
Abbasid Dynasty42.6%2,780
English39.8%11,177
Ottomans38.0%6,064
47,236 GamesLast 38 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any44.1%47,236
King of the Hill60.0%5
French Pass57.1%7
Hill and Dale46.5%5,479
Altai45.1%10,647
Mediterranean44.8%2,510
Hideout43.8%5,380
Lipany43.8%5,930
Ancient Spires43.3%3,290
Dry Arabia43.2%5,626
The Pit43.0%5,182
Forest Ponds42.0%3,165
Prairie40.0%5
Mongolian Heights20.0%5
Wetlands20.0%5
47,236 GamesLast 37 days
43,964 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.