Malians Malians's Flag

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any52.1%80,589
French58.7%11,877
Holy Roman Empire57.8%10,639
Rus56.4%3,388
Mongols52.7%8,500
Chinese52.0%7,874
Delhi Sultanate50.6%3,548
Abbasid Dynasty49.8%4,725
English48.2%22,113
Ottomans44.7%7,925
80,589 GamesLast 66 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any52.1%80,589
Hideout66.7%9
Hill and Dale64.3%14
Ancient Spires58.3%12
Prairie57.2%11,323
French Pass53.0%9,108
Dry Arabia52.3%11,144
Wetlands52.1%7,888
The Pit51.4%10,727
Lipany51.0%12,062
Mongolian Heights50.2%7,766
Altai50.0%28
King of the Hill50.0%7,296
Forest Ponds45.5%11
Mediterranean45.3%3,201
80,589 GamesLast 1 days
75,842 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.