Holy Roman Empire Holy roman empire's Flag

Warning: Outdated statistics. Villagers are still gathering data and don't have wheelbarrow, please check back later.

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any51.5%84,062
Ottomans55.3%10,878
Chinese54.4%11,634
English53.2%21,706
Abbasid Dynasty53.1%5,305
Delhi Sultanate52.3%3,016
Rus52.1%4,755
Malians50.6%6,477
French46.8%12,849
Mongols44.1%7,442
84,062 GamesLast 37 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any51.5%84,062
Prairie100.0%6
King of the Hill66.7%3
Mediterranean55.5%5,459
Hideout55.2%10,188
Ancient Spires52.6%6,089
Forest Ponds52.3%6,797
Hill and Dale51.2%10,766
Altai50.5%17,337
The Pit50.3%8,567
Mongolian Heights50.0%6
French Pass50.0%8
Lipany49.8%10,133
Dry Arabia49.1%8,695
Wetlands37.5%8
84,062 GamesLast 37 days
78,403 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.