Delhi Sultanate Delhi sultanate's Flag

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any49.5%43,947
Rus55.6%1,868
Abbasid Dynasty53.1%2,657
English52.5%11,827
Chinese50.1%3,985
Malians49.4%3,548
French48.3%6,072
Holy Roman Empire47.0%5,512
Mongols46.3%4,266
Ottomans43.8%4,212
43,947 GamesLast 66 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any49.5%43,947
Ancient Spires66.7%6
Forest Ponds66.7%3
Lipany53.6%8,187
King of the Hill51.2%4,550
Dry Arabia50.6%6,912
The Pit50.1%6,234
French Pass50.1%4,175
Hill and Dale50.0%4
Mongolian Heights48.9%3,937
Prairie45.9%5,071
Mediterranean43.0%1,517
Wetlands41.5%3,339
Hideout33.3%3
Altai11.1%9
43,947 GamesLast 1 days
41,454 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.