Chinese Chinese's Flag

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any47.6%107,033
Rus52.8%4,666
Abbasid Dynasty50.2%5,932
Delhi Sultanate49.9%3,985
Malians48.0%7,874
French47.7%17,098
English47.6%31,463
Ottomans47.4%10,329
Mongols46.8%10,985
Holy Roman Empire44.5%14,701
107,033 GamesLast 66 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any47.6%107,033
Hill and Dale63.6%11
Hideout57.1%7
Mediterranean56.2%7,094
French Pass49.9%13,025
Mongolian Heights48.7%12,333
Altai48.1%27
Lipany47.6%15,746
King of the Hill47.2%12,123
The Pit46.5%13,515
Prairie45.8%10,900
Dry Arabia45.4%12,699
Ancient Spires44.4%9
Wetlands43.6%9,537
Forest Ponds42.9%7
107,033 GamesLast 1 days
99,380 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.