Abbasid Dynasty Abbasid dynasty's Flag

Warning: Outdated statistics. Villagers are still gathering data and don't have wheelbarrow, please check back later.

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any49.1%37,319
Malians57.4%2,779
Rus55.4%1,924
French54.5%5,250
Mongols47.9%3,036
Delhi Sultanate47.0%1,263
Ottomans47.0%4,712
Holy Roman Empire46.8%5,304
English46.5%8,392
Chinese45.9%4,659
37,319 GamesLast 38 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any49.1%37,319
King of the Hill100.0%2
Mediterranean52.2%1,947
Ancient Spires50.9%2,991
Lipany50.8%5,453
Dry Arabia50.6%4,723
Hideout50.1%4,254
Hill and Dale48.3%4,354
Forest Ponds47.3%2,725
The Pit47.2%3,615
Altai46.5%7,237
Mongolian Heights33.3%3
Prairie33.3%3
French Pass16.7%6
Wetlands16.7%6
37,319 GamesLast 37 days
34,916 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.