Abbasid Dynasty Abbasid dynasty's Flag

CivilizationWin RateGames Count
Any49.1%62,100
Rus56.2%2,614
French53.8%8,946
Malians50.2%4,725
Chinese49.8%5,931
Mongols49.5%6,076
English48.4%16,898
Delhi Sultanate46.9%2,657
Holy Roman Empire46.5%8,156
Ottomans43.9%6,097
62,100 GamesLast 66 days
MapWin RateGames Count
Any49.1%62,100
Hideout60.0%5
French Pass53.5%7,375
Lipany51.7%11,347
Mediterranean51.2%2,942
Hill and Dale50.0%4
Dry Arabia49.4%9,354
Mongolian Heights48.6%6,202
The Pit48.4%7,594
King of the Hill48.3%5,376
Altai47.4%19
Prairie44.7%6,613
Wetlands43.9%5,256
Ancient Spires42.9%7
Forest Ponds33.3%6
62,100 GamesLast 1 days
58,529 Games

Age of Empires IV© Microsoft Corporation. AoE4World.com was created under Microsoft's "Game Content Usage Rules" using assets from Age of Empires IV , and it is not endorsed by or affiliated with Microsoft.